Vessel schedule

Vessel Name ETA ETD
TEMPANOS 13/11/2017
22:30
15/11/2017
09:35
BF ESPERANZA 14/11/2017
07:00
14/11/2017
14:00
RHL AGILITAS 14/11/2017
17:40
14/11/2017
21:00
CAP ROCA 14/11/2017
18:25
15/11/2017
08:11
BUXCLIFF 14/11/2017
22:30
15/11/2017
15:43
ICE CRYSTAL 15/11/2017
13:40
15/11/2017
20:20
MSC LUISA 15/11/2017
17:16
16/11/2017
07:02
VALPARAISO EXPRESS 16/11/2017
08:30
16/11/2017
23:00
YM WHOLESOME 16/11/2017
12:07
17/11/2017
21:27
ER YOKOHAMA 16/11/2017
15:41
17/11/2017
05:10
CAP SAN ARTEMISSIO 17/11/2017
07:00
17/11/2017
20:08
RIO TAKU 18/11/2017
01:37
18/11/2017
12:17
MAERSK LAVRAS 18/11/2017
09:17
18/11/2017
22:19
MSC ROSSELLA 18/11/2017
09:54
18/11/2017
19:15
LLOYD DON PASCUALE 18/11/2017
22:00
19/11/2017
10:56
ER VANCOUVER 19/11/2017
00:05
19/11/2017
09:59
CMA CGM SAINT LAURENT 19/11/2017
01:17
19/11/2017
14:01
YM ESSENCE 19/11/2017
15:42
20/11/2017
04:07
NORTHERN MAJESTIC 19/11/2017
16:47
20/11/2017
06:13
WIDUKIND 19/11/2017
23:26
20/11/2017
05:00
MAINE TRADER 20/11/2017
07:17
20/11/2017
19:52
MSC AVNI 20/11/2017
10:12
20/11/2017
18:19
MSC ARICA 20/11/2017
16:08
21/11/2017
05:08
TUCAPEL 21/11/2017
00:13
21/11/2017
22:00
RHL AUDACIA 21/11/2017
15:00
21/11/2017
23:00
POLAR COLUMBIA 21/11/2017
18:00
22/11/2017
03:00
NORDISABELLA 21/11/2017
18:00
22/11/2017
03:00
AL RAWDAH 22/11/2017
15:00
23/11/2017
08:00
BF ESPERANZA 22/11/2017
17:00
23/11/2017
02:00
CAP SAN SOUNIO 23/11/2017
06:00
23/11/2017
20:00
KATHERINE 23/11/2017
07:00
23/11/2017
23:00
NYK CRANE 23/11/2017
19:00
25/11/2017
01:00
MSC CARMEN 23/11/2017
23:59
24/11/2017
12:00
MOL PRESENCE 23/11/2017
23:59
24/11/2017
16:00
UASC ZAMZAM 24/11/2017
14:00
25/11/2017
02:00
ADELHEID S 24/11/2017
21:00
25/11/2017
12:00
RIO THELON 24/11/2017
23:59
25/11/2017
12:00
CMA CGM BRAZIL 25/11/2017
04:00
25/11/2017
15:00
YM EXPRESS 25/11/2017
12:00
25/11/2017
23:59
WASHINGTON 25/11/2017
18:00
26/11/2017
06:00
ALEXANDRA 26/11/2017
01:00
26/11/2017
16:00
SHANGHAI TRADER 26/11/2017
06:01
26/11/2017
20:00
MSC SHREYA B 27/11/2017
09:00
27/11/2017
21:00
ICE CRYSTAL 27/11/2017
10:00
27/11/2017
18:00
COLOMBO EXPRESS 27/11/2017
18:00
28/11/2017
20:00
CAP SAN LORENZO 27/11/2017
18:01
28/11/2017
18:00
CCNI ARAUCO 28/11/2017
02:00
28/11/2017
22:00
ALDEBARAN 28/11/2017
14:00
29/11/2017
05:00
CAP ROBERTA 28/11/2017
18:00
29/11/2017
03:00
AL KHARJ 28/11/2017
22:02
29/11/2017
11:00
AL SAFAT 29/11/2017
06:00
29/11/2017
19:00
MSC CAROLINA 29/11/2017
14:00
30/11/2017
14:00
MSC REGINA 30/11/2017
03:00
01/12/2017
03:00
MSC CANDICE 30/11/2017
05:00
30/11/2017
23:59
CALLAO EXPRESS 30/11/2017
06:00
30/11/2017
20:00
MSC ROMANE 30/11/2017
09:00
30/11/2017
16:00
YM WIND 30/11/2017
19:00
02/12/2017
01:00
MSC LILY 01/12/2017
14:00
02/12/2017
02:00
EVRIDIKI G 01/12/2017
23:59
02/12/2017
12:00
YM EVOLUTION 02/12/2017
05:00
02/12/2017
17:00
MARFRET GUYANE 02/12/2017
05:00
02/12/2017
16:00
MSC NITYA B 02/12/2017
09:00
03/12/2017
01:00
MSC LAURA 02/12/2017
18:00
03/12/2017
06:00
MOL GRATITUDE 03/12/2017
06:00
03/12/2017
20:00
SANTA BETTINA 03/12/2017
16:00
04/12/2017
06:00
MAERSK LEON 03/12/2017
23:59
04/12/2017
16:00
WINCHESTER STRAIT 04/12/2017
05:00
04/12/2017
20:00
CAP SAN AUGUSTIN 04/12/2017
12:00
05/12/2017
03:00